Urmston & District
Darts League

menu

boardLeague Tables & Results

Season 2022 - 2023
P W L D F A T
PARTINGTON WMC1182152.524.569.5
BIRD IN HAND1192049.527.567.5
WOODHEYS11920482966
RAILWAY TAVERN1174044.532.558.5
SARACENS HEAD11650423554
FLIXTON GOLF11650403752
VOLUNTEER11470383946
FLIXTON CRICKET1146135.541.544.5
EXCELSIOR11010120.556.521.5
STEAMHOUSE11010114.562.515.5

boardNotices

boardTeam Photos

photo photo photo photo photo photo

boardMemorial Photos

photo photo photo

boardContacts

Committee
Pat McAdam - 07484 845 143
patjmc60@googlemail.com

Bird In Hand
Chris Wormald - 07986 372 124

Excelsior
Stuart Jones - 07763 870 558
stuartw.jones@daisygroup.com

Flixton Cricket Club
Pat McAdam - 07584 236 220
patrickmcadam@rocketmail.com

Flixton Golf
Anthony MacGowan - 07944 855 667

Partington Workers
Mark Griffiths - 07884 078 737
markg7900@gmail.com

Railway Tavern
Rick Broadbent - 07866 494 478

Saracens Head
Ste Bell - 07557 518 595

Steamhouse
Janet Whiteside - 07835 665 387

Volunteer
- -

Woodheys
Martyn Lewis - 07955 455 553

If any committee member or team contact would like to amend their phone number or email address shown above, please email the details to: darts@davyhulme.net

up

website: David Holstein

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional