Urmston & District
Darts League

menu

boardLeague Tables & Results

Season 2023 - 2024
P W L D F A T
Woodheys1614208131109
Bird I’th Hand1513207926105
Volunteer1612407636100
Partington151230713495
Flixton Golf Club161150714193
Flixton Cricket Club1568149.555.562.5
Excelsior166100456757
Railway Tavern155100416451
Golf Club Renegades152130297633
Steamhouse16213125.586.530.5
Partington A151140277829
includes results up to Mon 26th Feb 2024
fixtures-top

boardNotices

boardTeam Photos

photo photo photo photo photo photo

boardMemorial Photos

photo photo photo

boardContacts

Committee
Pat McAdam - 07484 845 143
patjmc60@googlemail.com

Bird In Hand
Mike Westlake - 07751 496661

Excelsior
Stuart Jones - 07763 870 558
stuartw.jones@daisygroup.com

Flixton Cricket Club
Pat McAdam - 07584 236 220
patrickmcadam@rocketmail.com

Flixton Golf
Anthony MacGowan - 07944 855 667

Partington Workers
Mark Griffiths - 07884 078 737
markg7900@gmail.com

Railway Tavern
Debbie Cain - 07851 275873
debbie.cain67@yahoo.co.uk

Saracens Head
Ste Bell - 07557 518 595

Steamhouse
Janet Whiteside - 07835 665 387

Volunteer
- -

Woodheys
Martyn Lewis - 07955 455 553

If anyone would like to amend their phone number or email address shown above, please send details:

up

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional